Yemen flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aden

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aden. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aden with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3522,083
BustAfghanistan 2,8711,784
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0831,916
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7032,301
FarahAfghanistan 2,7881,733
GardizAfghanistan 3,3682,093
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3032,053
HeratAfghanistan 2,9441,830
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4742,159
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5142,183
KabulAfghanistan 3,4312,132
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9741,848
KhostAfghanistan 3,4042,115
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5632,214
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2412,014
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4542,146
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4712,157
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0641,904
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3592,087
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0551,899
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,6561,651
ShkoderAlbania 4,0792,535
TiranaAlbania 4,0042,488
VloreAlbania 3,9542,457
AdrarAlgeria 4,9673,087
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,9273,062
AlgiersAlgeria 4,9263,061
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,5592,833
BatnaAlgeria 4,6302,877
BecharAlgeria 5,2423,257
BejaiaAlgeria 4,7762,968
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,2033,233
BiskraAlgeria 4,6382,882
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,3132,680
ChlefAlgeria 5,0673,148
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,6302,877
DjanetAlgeria 3,9432,451
DjelfaAlgeria 4,8463,011
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7442,948
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,4952,793
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,7162,931
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,4812,784
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0362,508
In SalahAlgeria 4,6942,917
MilianaAlgeria 4,9943,103
OranAlgeria 5,2113,238
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7712,965
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6352,880
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3202,684
TebessaAlgeria 4,4672,776
TimimounAlgeria 4,9523,077
TindoufAlgeria 5,7393,566
TouggourtAlgeria 4,5392,820
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,15310,038
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1783,217
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3173,304
HuamboAngola 4,3052,675
LuandaAngola 4,2592,647
LuenaAngola 3,8942,420
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,7752,967
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0247,472
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8647,372
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8787,381
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2366,982
ByrdAntarctica 12,5037,770
DavisAntarctica 9,4205,854
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9927,452
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1157,529
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0337,477
AzulArgentina 12,1717,563
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3797,692
BarilocheArgentina 13,1268,156
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0397,481
CeresArgentina 12,3367,666
ChamicalArgentina 12,7547,926
ChepesArgentina 12,7857,945
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7667,933
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9717,439
CórdobaArgentina 12,5597,804
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5567,802
CorrientesArgentina 12,0067,461
EsquelArgentina 13,0978,138
EzeizaArgentina 12,0457,485
FormosaArgentina 11,9397,419
General PicoArgentina 12,5217,781
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0417,482
JuninArgentina 12,2617,619
La PlataArgentina 11,9887,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6417,855
La RiojaArgentina 12,8047,956
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4857,758
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0298,097
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1577,555
Malarg EArgentina 13,0498,109
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9228,030
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9787,443
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3697,686
MendozaArgentina 12,9958,075
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9898,071
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9267,411
NeuquenArgentina 12,8948,013
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2617,619
OranArgentina 12,5197,780
ParanaArgentina 12,2087,586
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8727,378
PehuajoArgentina 12,3547,677
PergaminoArgentina 12,2277,598
PigeArgentina 12,3987,705
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5287,785
PosadasArgentina 11,7307,289
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1707,563
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0938,136
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9357,417
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3057,646
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1137,527
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5647,807
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7927,949
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3857,696
RosarioArgentina 12,2427,607
SaltaArgentina 12,6527,862
San AntonioArgentina 12,6227,844
San LuisArgentina 12,7617,930
San RafaelArgentina 12,9468,045
Santa RosaArgentina 12,5677,809
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5527,800
SarmientoArgentina 12,8958,013
TrelewArgentina 12,6197,841
TucumanArgentina 12,6367,852
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6587,866
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6477,859
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5037,769
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6717,874
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0451,892
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9594,324
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1356,920
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3195,791
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,4676,504
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3336,421
AmberleyAustralia 12,3927,700
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7587,307
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4317,725
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1345,676
CairnsAustralia 11,5407,171
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1057,522
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5395,306
CedunaAustralia 10,6406,612
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7437,297
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0686,878
Cobar MoAustralia 11,7637,309
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2146,969
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4477,735
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3036,402
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2346,360
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8766,137
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3563,950
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0277,474
East SaleAustralia 11,9367,417
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6225,979
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6245,980
EssendonAustralia 11,7387,294
ForrestAustralia 10,0926,271
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,1787,568
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7925,463
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9486,182
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6956,025
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9867,448
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9727,440
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4527,116
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4805,891
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9587,431
LavertonAustralia 11,7277,287
LearmonthAustralia 8,4755,267
LongreachAustralia 11,5017,147
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5017,147
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0178,089
Low HeadAustralia 11,9217,408
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9707,438
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7027,893
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9855,583
MeekatharraAustralia 9,0635,632
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7327,290
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7457,298
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4487,114
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3777,070
Mount IsaAustralia 10,9646,813
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8818,626
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,0676,877
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2257,597
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1716,942
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5525,314
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6986,648
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0325,613
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8515,500
RichmondAustralia 12,2427,607
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1287,536
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2807,631
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2827,632
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3986,462
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,3986,461
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,0386,859
TibooburraAustralia 11,3727,067
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6887,263
WaggaAustralia 11,9467,424
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3563,950
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3377,666
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9747,441
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2245,732
WoomeraAustralia 10,9096,779
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6656,006
GrazAustria 4,6922,916
InnsbruckAustria 4,9433,072
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7282,938
LinzAustria 4,8563,018
SalzburgAustria 4,8883,037
ViennaAustria 4,7432,948
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8633,022
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8741,786
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1001,926
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1051,929
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1041,929
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4594,014
LerwickUk 6,4594,014
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1421,953
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1911,983
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1631,966
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0001,864
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1111,933
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2001,989
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9161,812
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0961,924
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,2101,995
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7094,790
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4484,628
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9234,924
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4937,763
MuharraqBahrain 1,605998
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0533,140
DhakaBangladesh 4,9293,063
CharnocksBarbados 11,2106,966
BrestBelarus 4,7662,962
GomelBelarus 4,5752,843
GrodnoBelarus 4,8953,042
MinskBelarus 4,8182,994
MogilevBelarus 4,7572,956
VitebskBelarus 4,8883,037
BrusselsBelgium 5,5873,472
D’UccleBelgium 5,5873,472
OstendeBelgium 5,6973,540
Belize CityBelize 13,8798,624
BeninBenin 4,7242,935
BohiconBenin 4,7402,945
CotonouBenin 4,7242,935
KandiBenin 4,5772,844
NatitingouBenin 4,7562,956
ParakouBenin 4,6382,882
SaveBenin 4,6782,907
BermudaBermuda 11,0236,850
La PazBolivia 12,8497,985
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3397,668
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2822,661
FrancistownBotswana 4,2422,636
MaunBotswana 4,3482,702
TshaneBotswana 4,8072,987
AimoresBrazil 10,0806,264
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6285,983
AltamiraBrazil 10,8686,754
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,5387,170
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4956,522
ApodiBrazil 9,3735,824
AracajuBrazil 9,4335,862
AracuaiBrazil 10,1166,286
AragarcasBrazil 11,1556,932
AraxaBrazil 10,6826,638
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3695,822
BageBrazil 11,6017,209
BambuiBrazil 10,5946,583
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3986,461
BarbalhaBrazil 9,5775,951
BarcelosBrazil 11,9757,442
BarraBrazil 10,0866,268
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1746,322
BarreirasBrazil 10,3076,405
BelémBrazil 10,4216,476
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3836,452
BelterraBrazil 11,1536,930
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1396,300
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2116,967
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1676,318
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7026,650
BrevesBrazil 10,6456,615
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1186,288
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2666,379
CabroboBrazil 9,6125,973
CaceresBrazil 11,7327,291
CaetiteBrazil 10,1026,278
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2095,722
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4897,140
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3237,036
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6156,597
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6856,019
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7616,066
CaparaoBrazil 10,1876,330
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9346,795
CaratingaBrazil 10,1986,337
CaravelasBrazil 9,8486,119
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2426,364
CarolinaBrazil 10,4566,497
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,0996,897
CataguasesBrazil 10,2936,396
CatalaoBrazil 10,7566,684
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9236,788
CaxiasBrazil 9,9516,184
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2937,018
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1175,665
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3536,434
ChapecoBrazil 11,3987,083
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,5337,167
CipoBrazil 9,5935,961
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6736,632
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3106,407
CordeiroBrazil 10,2766,385
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3146,409
CorumbaBrazil 11,7657,311
CoximBrazil 11,4707,128
CrateusBrazil 9,6696,009
CuiabaBrazil 11,5587,182
CuritibaBrazil 11,0386,859
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3086,406
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5717,191
DouradosBrazil 11,5407,171
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4266,479
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4407,109
EspinosaBrazil 10,1466,305
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7465,435
FloraniaBrazil 9,2795,766
FlorestaBrazil 9,5335,924
FlorianoBrazil 9,9636,191
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0116,842
FormosaBrazil 10,6336,607
FortalezaBrazil 9,4115,848
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5697,189
FrancaBrazil 10,7556,683
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3215,792
GoianiaBrazil 10,8596,748
GoiasBrazil 10,9356,795
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1526,309
GrajauBrazil 10,3096,406
GuairaBrazil 11,5127,154
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4675,883
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8526,122
IbiriteBrazil 10,3976,461
IguatuBrazil 9,5535,936
IlheusBrazil 9,7506,059
ImperatrizBrazil 10,4166,473
IndaialBrazil 11,0626,874
IpameriBrazil 10,7696,692
IraiBrazil 11,4607,121
IreceBrazil 9,9546,185
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8346,111
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5427,173
ItaitubaBrazil 11,3047,024
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2216,352
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2066,342
ItapevaBrazil 10,9726,818
ItirucuBrazil 9,8046,093
ItuacuBrazil 9,9586,188
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4517,116
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0656,876
JacobinaBrazil 9,8026,091
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3475,808
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0975,653
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5616,563
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3686,443
LavrasBrazil 10,5226,539
LencoisBrazil 9,9356,174
LinharesBrazil 9,9756,199
LondrinaBrazil 11,1926,955
MacapaBrazil 10,6646,627
MacauBrazil 9,2335,738
MaceioBrazil 9,2565,752
MachadoBrazil 10,6256,603
ManausBrazil 11,7147,279
MarabaBrazil 10,5906,581
MaringaBrazil 11,2707,003
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0436,862
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1426,302
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6596,002
MonteiroBrazil 9,3535,812
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2996,400
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4215,854
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8836,141
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2996,400
ObidosBrazil 11,1976,958
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3565,814
ParacatuBrazil 10,6226,601
ParanaBrazil 10,6176,598
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9666,815
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1226,911
ParintinsBrazil 11,3467,051
ParnaibaBrazil 9,7376,051
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3957,081
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6176,598
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7956,087
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5165,913
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0126,222
PeixeBrazil 10,6806,637
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7576,063
PicosBrazil 9,8056,093
PiraiBrazil 10,4446,490
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8116,718
PompeuBrazil 10,4756,510
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6347,230
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8366,734
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2316,979
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,2627,620
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3097,027
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6556,621
PosseBrazil 10,4986,524
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5235,918
RecifeBrazil 9,1285,672
RemansoBrazil 9,9366,175
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,7057,895
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3776,449
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1046,900
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0596,872
SalvadorBrazil 9,6445,993
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5417,172
SantaremBrazil 11,1206,910
SantosBrazil 10,7156,659
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8326,731
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,9266,790
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4465,870
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1556,932
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6517,240
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5446,552
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9966,212
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9356,174
São PauloBrazil 10,7366,671
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7876,703
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,7837,943
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7536,061
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6556,000
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4046,465
SobralBrazil 9,5985,964
SoureBrazil 10,4126,470
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2286,356
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5587,182
SurubimBrazil 9,2075,722
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4656,503
TarauacaBrazil 12,9918,073
TauaBrazil 9,6636,005
TefeBrazil 12,2277,598
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0846,266
TeresinaBrazil 9,8996,151
TiriosBrazil 11,1396,922
TorresBrazil 11,1556,932
TracuateuaBrazil 10,2466,367
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1966,957
TriunfoBrazil 9,4665,882
TucuruiBrazil 10,6126,594
TuriacuBrazil 10,0956,273
UaupesBrazil 12,3977,704
UbatubaBrazil 10,5806,574
UberabaBrazil 10,7876,703
VassourasBrazil 10,4156,472
VicosaBrazil 10,2936,396
VitoriaBrazil 10,0276,231
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9446,179
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1596,313
BurgasBulgaria 3,7062,303
LomBulgaria 4,0232,500
PlevenBulgaria 3,9202,436
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8022,363
SadovoBulgaria 3,7912,356
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8262,377
SofiaBulgaria 3,9152,433
VarnaBulgaria 3,7522,332
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,0433,134
BurundiBurundi 2,4961,551
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4904,033
SiemreapCambodia 6,3563,950
BatouriCameroon 3,4912,170
DoualaCameroon 3,9982,485
GarouaCameroon 3,4722,157
MamfeCameroon 3,9962,483
MarouaCameroon 3,3592,088
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4942,171
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8412,387
YaoundeCameroon 3,8142,370
YokoCameroon 3,6712,281
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,0268,094
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,9918,073
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0016,836
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7406,053
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8405,493
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6917,265
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,9517,426
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7646,689
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,9738,062
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8316,731
Banff, AbCanada 12,6517,862
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,3777,070
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5895,959
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6717,874
Bissett, MbCanada 11,9627,433
Blue River, BcCanada 12,6367,852
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,3117,029
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,6287,847
Brandon, MbCanada 12,2467,610
Broadview, SkCanada 12,3137,651
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,4645,881
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,8938,012
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,5145,912
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,4937,763
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,7156,659
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6207,842
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6086,592
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,9708,060
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4035,843
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5385,927
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0186,225
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7526,681
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9138,024
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,8037,956
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6345,987
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,8998,016
Chapais, QcCanada 10,9276,790
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4706,506
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,3246,415
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3226,414
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,9308,035
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4556,497
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7416,675
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,9246,788
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0786,263
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2426,986
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7856,702
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5025,904
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,1837,570
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,3987,083
Comox, BcCanada 12,9908,072
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0696,878
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4136,471
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4527,738
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,8217,967
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7866,081
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1447,546
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2667,622
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0797,506
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8096,095
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,6876,020
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,8286,729
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9227,408
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3637,061
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3827,695
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3447,670
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3557,677
Edson, AbCanada 12,4237,720
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,8567,989
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,2616,997
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4357,727
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,6727,874
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3215,792
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8807,382
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7657,311
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9827,446
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9677,437
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6407,854
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6347,229
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6577,244
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2227,595
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,9117,402
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5876,579
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5816,575
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8376,113
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6205,978
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4687,126
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,0708,122
Golden, BcCanada 12,6747,876
Goose, NfCanada 9,8606,127
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6487,238
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3037,645
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5066,528
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1886,331
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8277,350
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4226,476
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4086,468
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,6537,241
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8586,126
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9247,410
Hay River, NtCanada 11,6487,238
Hope, BcCanada 12,9738,062
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5576,560
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5766,572
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9936,831
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8376,113
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6505,997
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3477,673
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,8107,960
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4017,085
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4037,086
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,8697,997
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0037,459
Kingston, OnCanada 11,3657,062
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,8426,737
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9066,777
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1126,283
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,1086,903
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,9607,432
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,6377,231
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,8076,716
Langara, BcCanada 12,5537,801
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,4927,141
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,7307,911
London, OnCanada 11,7437,297
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8116,097
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6597,245
Lytton, BcCanada 12,8838,005
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1906,332
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,2036,962
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7187,903
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5147,155
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,7527,924
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6367,852
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,0048,081
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4406,488
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5676,567
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,0756,882
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,1016,898
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4307,724
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,1726,943
Morden, MbCanada 12,2287,599
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,4997,146
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8116,097
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,0368,101
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0716,259
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,5016,526
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3027,023
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,2867,635
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4197,096
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,2386,983
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,2386,983
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1657,559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2996,400
Penticton, BcCanada 12,9268,032
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,3107,028
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,4837,136
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,6687,251
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,0348,100
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9896,207
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,9148,025
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,1747,565
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,1587,555
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5057,771
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5397,792
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2267,597
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8976,150
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8706,755
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,5957,827
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5077,772
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,8717,377
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,3847,696
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3877,698
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8976,150
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,7377,915
Roberval, QcCanada 10,8366,734
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1866,329
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7007,892
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5616,562
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,6607,867
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0196,226
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4456,491
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2957,640
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,7247,286
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1826,327
Scott, SkCanada 12,3447,671
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3626,439
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4186,474
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9626,812
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9206,786
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9227,408
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,8577,368
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2077,586
Smithers, BcCanada 12,4567,740
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9126,159
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3656,441
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5107,774
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5147,776
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1056,279
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3096,406
Terrace, BcCanada 12,5077,772
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8957,392
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9267,411
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6577,244
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6397,232
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,8607,370
Timmins, OnCanada 11,3967,082
Tofino, BcCanada 13,0718,123
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,5887,201
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,6017,209
Trenton, OnCanada 11,4347,105
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,4657,124
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1526,308
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6217,221
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,2126,967
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0218,091
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3247,659
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3057,647
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,0858,131
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,1208,153
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2756,385
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6647,248
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8847,385
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8357,354
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6307,227
Windsor, OnCanada 11,9127,402
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,1267,535
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,2447,609
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6426,613
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4547,118
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2267,597
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4534,010
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5394,063
SalCape Verde 7,2864,528
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,0571,900
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4381,515
AbecheChad 2,6161,626
FayaChad 2,8271,757
MoundouChad 3,1971,986
N’DjamenaChad 3,2542,022
AntofagastaChile 13,1468,169
AricaChile 13,0978,139
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0858,131
ChicoChile 13,0718,123
ChillanChile 13,2598,239
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3488,294
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,1428,167
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1998,202
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2028,204
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1008,141
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,91210,509
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,6437,857
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2278,220
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2928,260
ParronChile 13,1568,175
Puerto AysenChile 13,1728,185
Puerto MonttChile 13,2818,253
Punta ArenasChile 12,8637,993
QuinteroChile 13,2328,222
SantiagoChile 13,1648,180
SewellChile 13,1318,160
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2848,255
ValdiviaChile 13,3198,277
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2248,218
VallenarChile 13,1348,162
ValparaisoChile 13,2048,205
AltaiChina 5,5543,451
BeijingChina 7,5064,664
ChangchunChina 8,2525,128
ChangduChina 5,6913,536
ChangshaChina 7,1804,462
ChengduChina 6,3323,935
ChongqingChina 6,5694,082
DuianChina 5,8803,654
ErlianChina 7,1824,463
GanzhouChina 7,4054,602
GuangzhouChina 7,2714,518
HaikouChina 6,9644,327
HailarChina 7,8224,861
HamiChina 5,7073,547
HetanChina 4,3942,730
JiuquanChina 6,0013,729
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2452,638
KashiChina 4,2402,635
KunmingChina 6,1713,835
LanzhouChina 6,3893,970
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0923,164
NanchangChina 7,4804,648
NanjingChina 7,7394,809
NanningChina 6,7364,186
PingbianChina 7,2224,488
QingdaoChina 7,8614,885
QiqiharChina 8,1295,052
RuoqiangChina 5,1353,191
ShanghaiChina 7,9954,968
ShantouChina 7,5954,720
ShenyangChina 8,1145,042
TaiyuanChina 7,1744,458
TaoyuanChina 8,0354,993
TengchongChina 5,7493,572
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3143,302
Xi’AnChina 6,8234,240
XichangChina 6,1433,817
YanjiChina 8,5965,341
YichangChina 7,0304,368
YinchuanChina 6,6264,118
YiningChina 4,8893,038
ZhengzhouChina 7,2574,509
ZhijiangChina 6,8714,270
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5138,397
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,4558,361
AraucaColombia 12,5817,818
BarranquillaColombia 12,8677,996
Benito SalasColombia 13,1978,201
BogotáColombia 13,0208,091
Camilo DazaColombia 12,7397,916
El CaranoColombia 13,2468,231
Las GaviotasColombia 12,6817,880
MatecanaColombia 13,1848,192
PeralesColombia 13,1348,162
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,2687,623
Rafael NunezColombia 12,9598,053
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4978,387
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8017,955
VanguardiaColombia 12,9808,066
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,8157,964
YariguiesColombia 12,9058,020
MoroniComoros 2,7351,700
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8598,612
LimonCosta Rica 13,7428,540
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9258,653
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8518,607
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5952,856
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2062,613
SibenikCroatia 4,4182,745
SplitCroatia 4,3692,715
ZagrebCroatia 4,5722,841
CamagueyCuba 12,7167,902
CasablancaCuba 13,0298,096
HavanaCuba 13,0438,105
WillemstadCuraçao 12,2217,594
FamagustaCyprus 2,7171,688
LarnacaCyprus 2,7061,682
LimassolCyprus 2,7131,686
NicosiaCyprus 2,7481,707
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8002,983
ChebCzech Republic 5,0913,163
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7772,969
PragueCzech Republic 4,9973,105
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3641,469
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0341,886
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7872,353
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3412,076
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2342,010
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5243,432
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3823,344
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6913,536
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7503,573
MarstalDenmark 5,5483,447
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4763,403
OdenseDenmark 5,5923,475
RandersDenmark 5,6923,537
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3953,353
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7153,552
TønderDenmark 5,6313,499
TylstrupDenmark 5,7543,575
TystofteDenmark 5,5423,444
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7193,554
VestervigDenmark 5,7943,600
DjiboutiDjibouti 248154
Melville HallDominica 11,3197,034
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1207,531
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0047,460
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1657,559
BaniDominican Republic 12,1287,537
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2077,585
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,0407,482
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0297,475
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1397,543
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0727,502
DajabonDominican Republic 12,2077,586
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2417,607
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2267,598
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,9807,445
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0677,499
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,0037,459
HigueyDominican Republic 11,9547,429
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2427,607
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0967,517
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1247,534
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2757,628
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9927,452
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1077,523
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,0567,492
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1237,533
MichesDominican Republic 11,9747,441
MocaDominican Republic 12,1027,520
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1617,557
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1907,575
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,0557,491
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0357,478
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2257,597
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2767,628
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0697,500
PoloDominican Republic 12,2287,599
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0897,512
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2387,605
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0487,486
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0837,509
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0217,470
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,0047,459
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0907,513
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9927,452
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,0847,509
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1427,545
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1347,540
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1927,576
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,9587,431
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0197,469
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1167,529
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1787,568
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,0787,505
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2097,587
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0967,517
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0507,488
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1767,566
YamasaDominican Republic 12,0787,505
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0987,518
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,91710,512
CanarEcuador 13,7488,543
GuayaquilEcuador 13,8398,600
IzobambaEcuador 13,6468,480
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,7228,527
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,8148,584
MilagroEcuador 13,8088,580
OtavaloEcuador 13,5988,450
PichilingueEcuador 13,7658,553
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8718,619
PuyoEcuador 13,6138,459
QuitoEcuador 13,6338,472
RumipambaEcuador 13,6698,494
San GabrielEcuador 13,5398,413
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5581,590
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2931,425
AswanEgypt 1,7831,108
AsyutEgypt 2,1501,336
BahariyaEgypt 2,4001,491
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3081,435
CairoEgypt 2,3771,477
DabaaEgypt 2,6421,642
DakhlaEgypt 2,1921,362
El ArishEgypt 2,3291,448
El TorEgypt 2,0771,291
FarafraEgypt 2,3761,476
HelwanEgypt 2,3591,466
HurguadaEgypt 1,9801,230
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3701,473
KhargaEgypt 2,0661,284
KosseirEgypt 1,8581,155
LuxorEgypt 1,9231,195
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7461,707
MinyaEgypt 2,2521,399
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4331,512
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1411,331
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0131,251
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2531,400
SalloumEgypt 2,9041,804
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7161,688
SohagEgypt 2,0641,283
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0961,302
TahrirEgypt 2,4671,533
TantaEgypt 2,4601,529
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2388,848
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1648,801
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2048,827
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1708,806
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1092,553
AsmaraEritrea 712443
AssabEritrea 251156
MassawaEritrea 675420
TallinEstonia 5,4463,384
TartuEstonia 5,2863,285
VilsandiEstonia 5,4243,371
Addis AbabaEthiopia 802499
GonderEthiopia 823512
NegeleEthiopia 1,026638
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0097,463
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8244,241
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8704,269
Laucala BayFiji 15,0039,323
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8979,257
NandiFiji 14,8979,257
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2929,503
HelsinkiFinland 5,5223,431
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5293,435
JoensuuFinland 5,6743,526
JokioinenFinland 5,6143,489
JyvskylFinland 5,7223,556
KajaaniFinland 5,8763,651
KuopioFinland 5,7333,563
KuusamoFinland 6,0273,745
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5323,438
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,6453,508
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7423,568
OuluFinland 5,9853,719
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2123,860
TampereFinland 5,6723,525
TurkuFinland 5,6173,490
VaasaFinland 5,8763,651
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,7602,958
BiarritzFrance 5,5873,472
BordeauxFrance 5,5873,472
BrestFrance 6,0123,736
CaenFrance 5,7873,596
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5223,431
DijonFrance 5,3263,309
GourdonFrance 5,4363,378
GrenobleFrance 5,1603,206
Le MansFrance 5,6793,529
LilleFrance 5,6463,508
LyonFrance 5,2453,259
MarseilleFrance 5,0973,168
MontpellierFrance 5,1933,227
NancyFrance 5,3433,320
NantesFrance 5,7613,580
NiceFrance 4,9713,089
ParisFrance 5,5903,474
PerpignanFrance 5,2293,249
StrasbourgFrance 5,2493,262
ToulonFrance 5,0293,125
ToulouseFrance 5,3813,344
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,6856,640
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,8956,770
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,6856,640
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,6496,617
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,8476,741
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,46012,092
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,16811,290
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,16811,290
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,15011,900
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,87011,726
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,91511,754
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,09111,242
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5734,085
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3444,564
BitamGabon 3,8792,411
CocobeachGabon 4,1172,558
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,8252,377
LambarnGabon 4,1212,561
LastourvilleGabon 3,8732,407
LibrevilleGabon 4,1582,584
MakokouGabon 3,7962,359
MayumbaGabon 4,2032,612
MitzicGabon 3,9252,439
MkamboGabon 3,6682,279
MoandaGabon 3,8452,390
MouilaGabon 4,0932,543
Port-GentilGabon 4,2732,656
TchibanGabon 4,1392,572
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,8439,224
BanjulGambia 6,6524,134
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3942,109
TbilisiGeorgia 3,2081,993
BerlinGermany 5,2313,251
BrockenGermany 5,3123,301
CologneGermany 5,4483,386
DresdenGermany 5,1033,171
ErfurtGermany 5,2343,252
EssenGermany 5,4783,404
FichtelbergGermany 5,0893,162
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2973,291
GeisenheimGermany 5,3273,310
GorlitzGermany 5,0483,137
HamburgGermany 5,4803,405
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4813,406
HannoverGermany 5,4093,361
HelgolandGermany 5,6243,495
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0013,107
KarlsruheGermany 5,2343,253
KasselGermany 5,3373,316
KonstanzGermany 5,0993,168
LeipzigGermany 5,1923,226
LindenbergGermany 5,1723,214
MagdeburgGermany 5,2873,286
MunichGermany 4,9943,103
MünsterGermany 5,4813,406
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3123,301
NurembergGermany 5,1173,180
NurnbergGermany 5,1203,182
PotsdamGermany 5,2363,254
RostockGermany 5,4243,370
SchleswigGermany 5,5693,461
StuttgartGermany 5,1733,215
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3853,346
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9753,092
AccraGhana 5,0173,118
KumasiGhana 5,1463,198
TamaleGhana 5,0163,117
GibraltarGibraltar 5,6393,504
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,6282,254
AthensGreece 3,5042,178
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4812,163
ChiosGreece 3,3962,110
CorfuGreece 3,8622,400
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,8662,402
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1971,987
IoanninaGreece 3,8142,370
KalamataGreece 3,5342,196
KerkiraGreece 3,8622,400
Kythira IslandGreece 3,4102,119
LamiaGreece 3,6532,270
LarissaGreece 3,7132,307
LemnosGreece 3,5862,229
LimnosGreece 3,5802,225
MethoniGreece 3,5372,198
MilosGreece 3,3552,085
MitiliniGreece 3,4342,134
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4392,137
NaxosGreece 3,3312,070
PatrasGreece 3,6442,264
RhodesGreece 3,1191,938
SamosGreece 3,2962,048
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5392,199
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2772,036
ThessalonikiGreece 3,7552,333
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,5462,204
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,6602,274
AasiaatGreenland 8,9945,589
AmmassalikGreenland 8,3735,203
AputiteqGreenland 8,1565,068
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9654,950
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9925,587
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0705,636
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9125,538
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8194,859
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9145,539
JulianehbGreenland 8,8235,483
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9465,559
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8174,858
NanortalikGreenland 8,7865,459
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7835,458
NordGreenland 8,1515,065
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0495,623
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,2125,725
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6735,390
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9425,557
UpernavikGreenland 9,0085,598
UummannaqGreenland 8,9225,545
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,3177,033
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,3187,033
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2468,853
BokeGuinea 6,5004,039
ConakryGuinea 6,3933,973
FaranahGuinea 6,0753,775
KankanGuinea 5,9123,674
KindiaGuinea 6,3043,917
KissidougouGuinea 6,0133,737
LabeGuinea 6,2223,866
MacentaGuinea 5,9663,707
MamouGuinea 6,2143,861
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8493,635
SiguiriGuinea 5,8823,655
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5684,081
GeorgetownGuyana 11,2536,993
TimehriGuyana 11,2727,005
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3207,656
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,7819,806
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,4629,609
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,5929,689
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,3199,519
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5638,428
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,5889,687
CatacamasHonduras 13,7988,574
CholutecaHonduras 13,9958,696
La CeibaHonduras 13,8438,602
La MesaHonduras 13,9598,674
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,5778,437
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0748,746
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,9648,677
TelaHonduras 13,9028,639
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3494,567
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3494,567
BudapestHungary 4,5492,827
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,5352,818
DebrecenHungary 4,4252,750
KeszthelyHungary 4,5772,844
MiskolcHungary 4,5182,808
PecsHungary 4,4642,774
SzegedHungary 4,3892,727
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6502,890
AkureyriIceland 7,4964,658
DalatangiIceland 7,2864,528
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,3144,545
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4264,614
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,4374,621
ReykhólarIceland 7,6694,765
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6164,733
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6824,774
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5174,671
AgraIndia 3,7842,351
AhmedabadIndia 3,1281,944
AkolaIndia 3,5122,183
AllahabadIndia 4,0872,540
AmritsarIndia 3,6952,296
BangaloreIndia 3,5272,192
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2041,991
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,4172,745
BikanerIndia 3,3822,102
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8082,367
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0733,153
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0733,153
DaltonganjIndia 4,2872,664
DarbhangaIndia 4,5122,804
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,4183,367
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,4283,373
DumkaIndia 4,6102,865
DwarkaIndia 2,7571,713
GoaIndia 3,1171,937
GuwahatiIndia 5,0703,151
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,6222,251
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,4312,132
JagdalpurIndia 4,0102,492
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6972,919
KotaIndia 3,5082,180
KozhikodeIndia 3,3492,081
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0482,516
LudhianaIndia 3,7472,329
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,2322,009
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0172,496
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0451,892
MusulipatnamIndia 3,9032,425
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,7262,315
New DelhiIndia 3,7592,336
PambanIndia 3,7502,331
PuneIndia 3,1471,956
SagarIndia 3,7532,332
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8252,377
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,5202,188
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,5202,188
VeravalIndia 2,8381,764
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,1352,570
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,3585,815
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,0785,020
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,1484,442
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,0405,617
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8675,510
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,9256,167
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9843,719
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,7936,707
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,2923,910
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,2294,492
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6636,626
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,3755,204
AbadanIran 1,9781,229
ArakIran 2,4101,497
BabolsarIran 2,7631,717
Bandar AbbasIran 1,9881,236
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7741,724
Bandar LengehIran 1,8331,139
BirjandIran 2,6531,649
BushehrIran 1,8921,175
ChahbaharIran 2,1421,331
DezfulIran 2,1881,359
EsfahanIran 2,2921,425
IranshahrIran 2,2841,419
KermanIran 2,2941,425
KermanshahIran 2,4021,493
Khoram AbadIran 2,3141,438
MashhadIran 2,9871,856
OroomiehIran 2,7601,715
RamsarIran 2,7351,699
RashtIran 2,7611,715
SemnanIran 2,6661,657
ShahroudIran 2,8041,742
ShirazIran 2,0151,252
TabrizIran 2,8111,747
TeheranIran 2,6181,627
YazdIran 2,3221,443
ZahedanIran 2,4701,535
ZanjanIran 2,6751,662
BaghdadIraq 2,2701,411
BasraIraq 1,9921,238
BelmulletIreland 6,6214,114
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4424,003
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5374,062
ClonesIreland 6,4524,009
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5254,055
CorkIreland 6,4293,995
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4273,994
DublinIreland 6,3593,952
KilkennyIreland 6,3853,968
Malin HeadIreland 6,5144,048
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3093,921
ShannonIreland 6,4904,033
ValentiaIreland 6,5434,066
EilatIsrael 2,1291,323
HaifaIsrael 2,4441,519
JerusalemIsrael 2,3411,455
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3681,472
AlbengaItaly 4,9333,065
AlgheroItaly 4,7222,934
AmendolaItaly 4,2702,653
AnconaItaly 4,5552,831
ArezzoItaly 4,6512,890
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1742,594
BergamoItaly 4,9343,066
BolognaItaly 4,7582,956
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8883,037
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1212,561
BrindisiItaly 4,0642,525
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5882,851
CameriItaly 4,9903,101
CampobassoItaly 4,3402,697
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5782,845
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5462,825
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6602,896
Cape MeleItaly 4,9253,060
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,1932,605
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0402,510
CerviaItaly 4,6742,905
CiampinoItaly 4,4932,792
Cimone MountainItaly 4,7732,966
Cisa PassItaly 4,8413,008
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5582,832
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8463,012
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9862,477
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0012,486
DecimomannuItaly 4,6002,859
DobbiacoItaly 4,8543,016
FalconaraItaly 4,5652,837
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7162,930
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2752,657
FonniItaly 4,6222,872
FrontoneItaly 4,5982,857
FrosinoneItaly 4,4342,756
GelaItaly 4,0772,533
GenoaItaly 4,9083,050
GhediItaly 4,8813,033
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1362,570
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3432,699
GrossetoItaly 4,6562,893
GrottaglieItaly 4,0882,541
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,6752,905
GuidoniaItaly 4,4952,793
IstranaItaly 4,7872,975
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1082,553
LatinaItaly 4,4542,768
LatronicoItaly 4,1482,578
LecceItaly 4,0212,499
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6992,920
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1152,557
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,0522,518
MilanItaly 4,9463,074
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9933,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6252,874
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3172,683
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,6482,889
PadovaItaly 4,7822,971
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8853,035
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,2072,614
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2272,627
PantelleriaItaly 4,2322,630
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8383,006
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5832,848
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5842,848
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4312,753
PiacenzaItaly 4,8823,034
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,7602,958
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6892,914
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4092,740
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2002,610
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,4922,791
PrizziItaly 4,1752,594
RadicofaniItaly 4,6192,870
Resia PassItaly 4,9563,080
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6402,884
RivoltoItaly 4,7512,953
Rolle PassItaly 4,8493,013
RomeItaly 4,5082,801
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5162,806
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7162,931
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,9423,071
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2672,652
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9762,471
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8132,991
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,7062,925
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0702,529
SigonellaItaly 4,0462,514
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0942,544
TarvisioItaly 4,7592,957
TermoliItaly 4,3492,702
TorinoItaly 5,0193,119
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,0353,129
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2562,645
TrevicoItaly 4,2662,651
TrevisoItaly 4,7802,970
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6882,913
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,0263,123
UdineItaly 4,7472,950
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2542,643
VeniceItaly 4,7592,958
VeronaItaly 4,8423,009
VicenzaItaly 4,8122,990
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5362,819